Find Senate Legislation in House

Results per page:

 Bill IDTitleSponsorSession
  SB 2 ELECTRIC VEHICLE INCOME TAX CREDIT Pat Woods
Bill Tallman

Abbas Akhil

Jim R. Trujillo
2020 Regular
  SB 3 EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION & CARE FUND John Arthur Smith
Doreen Y. Gallegos

Mary Kay Papen
2020 Regular
  SB 31 CORE ADMIN FUNCTIONS EXPENDITURES FORMULA William Soules 2020 Regular
  SB 39 TAX DEDUCTION FOR DURABLE MED EQUIPMENT Mary Kay Papen 2020 Regular
  SB 49 TYPES OF FEDERALLY INSURED OBLIGATIONS Nancy Rodriguez 2020 Regular
  SB 50 EASTERN NM WATER UTILITY AUTHORITY MEMBERSHIP Pat Woods 2020 Regular
  SB 51 REPORT OF CONTINUING CARE ACT VIOLATIONS Bill Tallman
Elizabeth "Liz" Thomson
2020 Regular
  SB 52 REPORTING REQUIREMENTS FOR LEDA RECIPIENTS Bill Tallman 2020 Regular
  SB 62 PUBLIC EMPLOYEE RETIREMENT PAY CHANGES George K. Munoz 2020 Regular
  SB 84 EXTEND AGRICULTURAL BIOMASS INCOME TAX CREDIT Mary Kay Papen 2020 Regular
  SB 119 LODGERS' TAX EXEMPTIONS George K. Munoz 2020 Regular
  SB 123 CONTRIBUTIONS TO JUDICIAL RETIREMENTS Jacob Candelaria 2020 Regular
  SB 124 NO REGISTER OF BLIND PERSONS IN NM Nancy Rodriguez 2020 Regular
  SB 159 DISTRIBUTIONS TO SCHOOL DISTRICTS Mimi Stewart 2020 Regular
  *SB 182 BEHAVIORAL HEALTH COMMUNITY INTEGRATION ACT Mary Kay Papen
Micaela Lara Cadena

Dayan Hochman-Vigil
2020 Regular
  SB 184 INVESTMENT CREDIT ACT CHANGES John M. Sapien 2020 Regular
  SB 202 SCHOOL LAW ENFORCEMENT TRAINING George K. Munoz 2020 Regular
  SB 224 CHANGE LOCAL GOVERNMENT TRANSPO PROJECT FUND Clemente Sanchez 2020 Regular
  SB 235 CLEAN & BEAUTIFUL HIGHWAYS John M. Sapien 2020 Regular
  SB 240 WATER & SANITATION GROSS RECEIPTS TIME LIMIT Roberto "Bobby" J. Gonzales 2020 Regular
  SB 246 PUBLIC IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT ACT CHANGES Daniel A. Ivey-Soto
Jason C. Harper
2020 Regular
  SB 271 TRIBE & PUEBLO MEDICAL MARIJUANA AGREEMENTS Benny Shendo, Jr. 2020 Regular
  SB 281 PRC ELECTION & CHANGES Steven P. Neville 2020 Regular
  SJM 1 DIABETES-AMPUTATION ALTERNATIVE TASK FORCE Michael Padilla 2020 Regular
  SJM 4 TELECOMMUNICATIONS REGULATION TASK FORCE Michael Padilla 2020 Regular
  SJM 5 WORKPLACE VIOLENCE AGAINST HEALTH WORKERS Gerald Ortiz y Pino 2020 Regular
  SJM 6 ABE CHAVEZ JR MEMORIAL HIGHWAY Steven P. Neville
Candace Gould
2020 Regular
  SJM 7 STUDY SCHOOL CYBERSECURITY ISSUES Michael Padilla
Rebecca Dow
2020 Regular
  SJM 8 FORWARD FUND HIGHER ED GRANT PROGRAM Shannon D. Pinto 2020 Regular
  SJM 9 BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGY TASK FORCE Gerald Ortiz y Pino 2020 Regular
  SJM 10 CAREER TECHNICAL EDUCATION TASK FORCE Gay G. Kernan 2020 Regular
  SJM 12 PROTECT CHILDREN FROM ABUSE & NEGLECT Linda M. Lopez
Joy Garratt
2020 Regular
  SJR 2 DESIGNEE ON APPELLATE JUDGES COMMISSION, CA Jacob Candelaria 2020 Regular

Displaying 33 of 33 result(s)